Tulokset 06.09.2018



A-Rata 4.8 km B-rata 3.8 km C-Rata 2.3 km D-Rata 1.3 km

A-Rata 4.8 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Seppo Määttä                                  1.02.23
   2. Mika Halme                                    1.05.32     +3.09
   3. Elina Itkonen                                 1.08.45     +6.22
   4. Antti Latvakoski                              1.09.58     +7.35
 Kesk Juhani Aaltonen                             Keskeytti
 Kesk Anu Lautamo                                 Keskeytti

A-Rata 4.8 km B-rata 3.8 km C-Rata 2.3 km D-Rata 1.3 km

B-rata 3.8 km

  (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Raimo Iivarinen                                 38.48
   2. Heikki Säkkinen                                 39.19       +31
   3. Ville Iivarinen                                 39.31       +43
   4. Pasi Peltoniemi                                 39.54     +1.06
   5. Jouko Heikkilä                                  49.50    +11.02
   6. Raimo Jokela                                    54.54    +16.06
   7. Paavo Kivelä                                    55.19    +16.31
   8. Arja Kivelä                                     56.09    +17.21
   9. Teija Hoisko                                    57.22    +18.34
  10. Elsi Heikkinen                                  57.36    +18.48
  11. Jaakko Ojaniemi                               1.00.44    +21.56
  12. Asko Javarus                                  1.02.49    +24.01
  13. Kaija Nurmi                                   1.04.00    +25.12
  14. Tuula Haase                                   1.04.36    +25.48
  15. Päivi Haverinen                               1.07.50    +29.02
  16. Tuula Kulmunki                                1.07.51    +29.03
  17. Virva Rantala                                 1.11.12    +32.24
  18. Tapio Nurmi                                   1.12.25    +33.37
  19. Markku Arola                                  1.15.00    +36.12
  20. Merja Maijala                                 1.18.03    +39.15
  20. Marita Kumpula                                1.18.03    +39.15
  22. Heikki Kostamo                                1.18.08    +39.20
  23. Anna Latvakoski                               1.19.37    +40.49

A-Rata 4.8 km B-rata 3.8 km C-Rata 2.3 km D-Rata 1.3 km

C-Rata 2.3 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Juhani Korkeakangas                             36.56
   2. Paavo Kylmäaho                                  40.06     +3.10
   3. Marjut ja Erkki Pokela                          40.32     +3.36
   4. Martti Lampela                                  40.56     +4.00
   5. Anneli Mattila                                  49.33    +12.37
   6. Tuulikki Kellokumpu                             49.56    +13.00
   7. Merja Myllykoski                                55.27    +18.31
   8. Ulla Ekegren                                    59.01    +22.05
   9. Mirja Rytilahti                                 59.03    +22.07
  10. Teija Varrio-Majava                           1.05.54    +28.58
  10. Raija Halme                                   1.05.54    +28.58

A-Rata 4.8 km B-rata 3.8 km C-Rata 2.3 km D-Rata 1.3 km

D-Rata 1.3 km

  (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tapani Kontio                                   33.10
   1. Urho Mikkola                                    33.10
   1. Lea Kontio                                      33.10
   1. Niklas Kontio                                   33.10
   5. Partiolaiset                                    40.40     +7.30
   5. Anna Latvakoski                                 40.40     +7.30
   7. Aada Pekkala                                    49.31    +16.21
   7. Lukas Pekkala                                   49.31    +16.21
   7. Elisa Pekkala                                   49.31    +16.21
   7. Niina Pekkala                                   49.31    +16.21
  11. Mitja Niskala                                 1.06.05    +32.55
  11. Johanna Niskala                               1.06.05    +32.55
  11. Miikka Niskala                                1.06.05    +32.55