Tulokset 19.07.2019



A-Rata 5,4 km B-Rata 4,1 km C-Rata 2,0 km

A-Rata 5,4 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Määttä Seppo                                    59.39
   2. Kivelä Paavo                                  1.00.28       +49
   3. Ahola Jari                                    1.01.35     +1.56
   4. Soppela Pete                                  1.03.57     +4.18
   5. Onnela Heikki                                 1.07.28     +7.49
   6. Pajari Nina                                   1.27.25    +27.46
   7. Semenoff Teemu                                1.46.18    +46.39

A-Rata 5,4 km B-Rata 4,1 km C-Rata 2,0 km

B-Rata 4,1 km

  (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jumisko Jari-Pekka                              50.10
   2. Heikkilä Olavi                                  54.06     +3.56
   3. Kulmunki Reijo                                  54.58     +4.48
   4. Mäenpää Tero                                    55.14     +5.04
   5. Waulu Janne                                     56.18     +6.08
   6. Sulasalmi Toni                                  58.39     +8.29
   7. Lautamo Simo                                  1.02.04    +11.54
   8. Alapoikela Kalervo                            1.05.52    +15.42
   9. Javarus Asko                                  1.07.33    +17.23
  10. Ojaniemi Jaakko                               1.11.38    +21.28
  11. Kostamo Heikki                                1.14.33    +24.23
  12. Tervo Maarit                                  1.17.02    +26.52
  13. Hietala Tuula                                 1.19.49    +29.39
  13. Airisniemi Jonna                              1.19.49    +29.39
  15. Sorsa Outi                                    1.24.55    +34.45
  16. Lautamo Anu                                   1.25.55    +35.45
  17. Nurmi Tapio                                   1.28.52    +38.42
  18. Nurmi Kaija                                   1.29.41    +39.31
  19. Haase Tuula                                   1.34.58    +44.48
  20. Kulmunki Tuula                                1.37.44    +47.34
  21. Haverinen Päivi                               1.37.46    +47.36
  22. Hiltunen Asko                                 1.48.58    +58.48

A-Rata 5,4 km B-Rata 4,1 km C-Rata 2,0 km

C-Rata 2,0 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jokelainen Seija                                33.55
   2. Pokela Marjut                                   40.52     +6.57
   2. Pokela Erkki                                    40.52     +6.57
   4. Rytilahti Mirja                                 42.18     +8.23
   4. Egegren Ulla                                    42.18     +8.23
   6. Varrio-Majava Teija                             58.59    +25.04
   6. Halme Raija                                     58.59    +25.04
   8. Pöyliö Seija                                    59.09    +25.14
   9. Talikainen Toivo                              1.22.41    +48.46
   9. Talikainen Mikko                              1.22.41    +48.46
   9. Sorsa Eliisa                                  1.22.41    +48.46