Tulokset 25.05.2023



A-rata 5.0 km B-rata 3.600 km C-rata 2.200 km

A-rata 5.0 km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pasi Peltoniemi                                 44.14
   2. Juha Hänninen                                   45.13       +59
   3. Hoisko Teemu                                    46.52     +2.38
   4. Mika Halme                                      56.27    +12.13
   5. Jari Ahola                                      59.08    +14.54
   6. Heikki Onnela                                 1.00.30    +16.16
   7. Toni Sulasalmi                                1.08.05    +23.51
   8. Jouko Visänen                                   47.03     +2.49

A-rata 5.0 km B-rata 3.600 km C-rata 2.200 km

B-rata 3.600 km

  (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Iivarinen Raimo                                 38.30
   2. Juhani Sipovaara                                39.33     +1.03
   3. Seppo Määttä                                    40.03     +1.33
   4. Arto Ylönen                                     47.35     +9.05
   5. Mirja Mikkola                                   47.38     +9.08
   6. Merja Myllykoski                                47.48     +9.18
   7. Asko Hiltunen                                   51.33    +13.03
   8. Kaarlo Pöyliö                                   51.53    +13.23
   9. Teija Hoisko                                    55.09    +16.39
  10. Jaakko Ojaniemi                                 55.52    +17.22
  11. Jouni Palojärvi                                 57.52    +19.22
  12. Teija Vierelä                                 1.01.03    +22.33
  13. Kalervo Ala-Poikela                           1.02.16    +23.46
  14. Tapio Nurmi                                   1.03.54    +25.24
  15. Sirpa Kautto                                  1.12.40    +34.10
  16. Outi Moilanen                                 1.21.48    +43.18
  16. Marita Kumpula                                1.21.48    +43.18

A-rata 5.0 km B-rata 3.600 km C-rata 2.200 km

C-rata 2.200 km

  (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Aada ja Anton Sulasalmi                         26.33
   2. Johanna ja Mitja Niskala                        49.00    +22.27
   3. Erkki Pokela                                    49.13    +22.40
   4. Heikki Kostamo                                  51.33    +25.00
   5. Sami Ruokamo                                  1.02.38    +36.05
   6. 1 Ukraina Ryhmä                               1.12.40    +46.07
   6. 2 Ukraina Ryhmä                               1.12.40    +46.07
   8. Leila Perkkilä                                1.13.04    +46.31
   8. Kaisa Suopanki                                1.13.04    +46.31
  10. Leena Karppinen                               1.16.07    +49.34
  10. Jarmo Karppinen                               1.16.07    +49.34
  12. Juhani Korkeakangas                             46.24    +19.51
  13. Rea Ruopsa                                      46.32    +19.59