Tulokset 02.06.2023



A-rata 3.9 km B-rata 3.0 km C-rata 1.8 km

A-rata 3.9 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pasi Peltoniemi                                 48.19
   2. Jari Ahola                                      54.03     +5.44
   3. Toni Sulasalmi                                  54.30     +6.11
   4. Juhani Sipovaara                              1.01.38    +13.19
    - Mika Halme                                   Ei aikaa
    - Seppo Määttä                                 Ei aikaa

A-rata 3.9 km B-rata 3.0 km C-rata 1.8 km

B-rata 3.0 km

  (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Teija Vierelä                                   40.28
   2. Jouko Heikkilä                                  42.26     +1.58
   3. Anne Tolonen                                    45.09     +4.41
   4. Arto Ylönen                                     45.11     +4.43
   5. Kaarlo Pöyliö                                   45.18     +4.50
   6. Jaakko Ojaniemi                                 45.26     +4.58
   7. Mikael Ruopsa                                   47.11     +6.43
   8. Kalervo Ala-Poikela                             48.16     +7.48
   9. Asko Hiltunen                                   51.06    +10.38
  10. Ari Kullaa                                      58.30    +18.02
    - Teija Hoisko                                 Ei aikaa
    - Iivarinen Raimo                              Ei aikaa
    - Merja Myllykoski                             Ei aikaa
    - Mirja Mikkola                                Ei aikaa

A-rata 3.9 km B-rata 3.0 km C-rata 1.8 km

C-rata 1.8 km

  (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anton Kaisanlahti                               21.26
   2.  Ukraina Ryhmä                                  32.44    +11.18
   3. Ukraina Ryhmä                                   33.03    +11.37
   4. Tuulikki Kellokumpu                             33.40    +12.14
   5. Mitja ja Johanna Niskala                        36.08    +14.42
   6. Heikki Kostamo                                  38.12    +16.46
   7. Mirja Rytilahti                                 44.13    +22.47
   7. Ulla Ekegren                                    44.13    +22.47
   9. Vieno ja Jasmin Halonen                         56.34    +35.08
  10. Ukraina Ryhmä                                   56.45    +35.19
  11. Erkki Pokela                                  1.04.14    +42.48
  12. Marja-Riitta Kairala                          1.12.40    +51.14
    - Aada Sulasalmi                               Ei aikaa
    - Sami Ruokamo                                 Ei aikaa